Placement: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Bigtreewiki (talk | contribs) (Created page with " '''Season 1''' {| class="wikitable" ! Character !! Sponsors |- | Wild Tiger || S.H.FiguartsSoftbank |- | || Softbank |- | Barnaby || "Crusade System" Card Series |- | || Bandai |- | || Amazon.co.jp (episodes 14-25) |- | Blue Rose || Pepsi NEX |- | Sky High || Tamashii Nations |- | || Ustream |- | Fire Emblem || FMV |- | || Animate (episodes 14-25) |- | Dragon Kid || Calbee |- | || DMM.com |- | Rock Bison || Gyu-Kaku |- | Origami Cyclone || .ANIME |- | || Takasu...") |
Bigtreewiki (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Season 1== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Character !! Sponsors | ! Character !! Sponsors | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wild Tiger || S.H. | | Wild Tiger || S.H.Figuarts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Softbank | | || Softbank | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
<gallery caption="" widths=170px heights=205px perrow=4 class=center> | |||
File:CUgezx9UAAAcsPK.png|Ad looking for sponsors | |||
</gallery> | |||
==The Beginning== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 91: | Line 96: | ||
==The Rising== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 143: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Banpresto | | || Banpresto | ||
|} | |||
<gallery caption="" widths=170px heights=205px perrow=4 class=center> | |||
File:Sponsorsa.jpg|The Rising sponsors chart | |||
</gallery> | |||
==Season 2== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Character !! Sponsors | |||
|- | |||
| Wild Tiger || Lawson | |||
|- | |||
| || Pac-Man | |||
|- | |||
| || Imagination Works | |||
|- | |||
| || Kinto | |||
|- | |||
| || Asadaame | |||
|- | |||
| Barnaby || Bandai | |||
|- | |||
| || XFlag | |||
|- | |||
| || Monster Strike | |||
|- | |||
| || Tanita | |||
|- | |||
| || Battle Spritis | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Rose || COOLish | |||
|- | |||
| Golden Ryan || Bandai | |||
|- | |||
| || Ichiban Kuji | |||
|- | |||
| || Premium Bandai | |||
|- | |||
| || Eyecity | |||
|- | |||
| || Dartslive | |||
|- | |||
| Fire Emblem || Animate | |||
|- | |||
| || Aqua Clara | |||
|- | |||
| || Atsugi | |||
|- | |||
| Sky High || Passlogy | |||
|- | |||
| || Tamashii Nations | |||
|- | |||
| || Movix | |||
|- | |||
| || T-Joy | |||
|- | |||
| || Sugi-net | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon Kid || Jagariko | |||
|- | |||
| || Ichiran | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Cat || Marui Group | |||
|- | |||
| || Line Manga | |||
|- | |||
| Origami Cyclone || Namco | |||
|- | |||
| || A-On Store | |||
|- | |||
| || Sanko Seika | |||
|- | |||
| || Oi Ocha | |||
|- | |||
| || Don Quijote | |||
|- | |||
| || Bandai Shokugan | |||
|- | |||
| || Olfa | |||
|- | |||
| || Sunshine City | |||
|- | |||
| Rock Bison || Karatez | |||
|- | |||
| || Nozaki's | |||
|- | |||
| || Buffalo | |||
|- | |||
| || Iris Ohyama | |||
|- | |||
| || Aburaya Seiemon | |||
|- | |||
| || Yostar | |||
|- | |||
| Mr. Black || S.H.Figuarts | |||
|- | |||
| He Is Thomas || Tempstaff | |||
|} | |||
<gallery caption="" widths=170px heights=205px perrow=4 class=center> | |||
File:Gkvuiasga.jpg|Coolish ad | |||
FeHAiiHVUAA7Lop.png|Passlogy ad | |||
File:Hero New Placement Logo pamphlet Pac-Man.jpg|Pac-Man ad | |||
</gallery> | |||
==Double Chaser (Season 2)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Episodes 1-13 !! Episodes 14-25 | |||
|- | |||
| Bandai Namco Pictures || Bandai Namco Pictures | |||
|- | |||
| Descente || Starflyer | |||
|- | |||
| Shachihata || Sanzen | |||
|- | |||
| Emotion || Emotion | |||
|- | |||
| JP Post || Diga | |||
|- | |||
| Beams || Bicc Camera | |||
|- | |||
| ADK || ADK | |||
|- | |||
| Panaracer || Golf Digest Online | |||
|- | |||
| S High School || Zoff | |||
|- | |||
| Toy's Factory || Toy's Factory | |||
|- | |||
| Anime! Anime! || Kleenex | |||
|- | |||
| Happinet || Itaindou | |||
|- | |||
| Japan Action Enterprise || Japan Action Enterprise | |||
|- | |||
| Edion || Matsumoto Kiyoshi | |||
|- | |||
| Seed || Elecom | |||
|- | |||
| Legs || Legs | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:08, 7 March 2025
Season 1
| Character | Sponsors |
|---|---|
| Wild Tiger | S.H.Figuarts |
| Softbank | |
| Barnaby | "Crusade System" Card Series |
| Bandai | |
| Amazon.co.jp (episodes 14-25) | |
| Blue Rose | Pepsi NEX |
| Sky High | Tamashii Nations |
| Ustream | |
| Fire Emblem | FMV |
| Animate (episodes 14-25) | |
| Dragon Kid | Calbee |
| DMM.com | |
| Rock Bison | Gyu-Kaku |
| Origami Cyclone | .ANIME |
| Takasu Clinic (episodes 14-25) | |
| Livedoor (episodes 14-25) | |
| NAM-Chara Oendan (episodes 14-25) |
The Beginning
| Character | Sponsors |
|---|---|
| Wild Tiger | FamilyMart |
| S.H.Figuarts | |
| Softbank | |
| Barnaby | "Crusade System" Card Series |
| Amazon.co.jp | |
| Bandai | |
| Blue Rose | Pepsi NEX |
| Sky High | Tamashii Nations |
| Movix | |
| T-Joy | |
| Ustream | |
| Fire Emblem | Domino's Pizza |
| Animate | |
| Dragon Kid | DAM |
| Calbee | |
| Origami Cyclone | NAM-Chara Oendan |
| Takasu Clinic | |
| Bandai Visual Club | |
| MiniMini | |
| Rock Bison | Gyu-Kaku |
| Hybrid |
The Rising
| Character | Sponsors |
|---|---|
| Wild Tiger | Lotte |
| Softbank | |
| S.H.Figuarts | |
| Barnaby | Bandai |
| Crusade System" Card Series | |
| Amazon.co.jp | |
| Blue Rose | Pepsi |
| Sky High | T-Joy |
| Tamashii Nations | |
| Ustream | |
| Movix | |
| Dragon Kid | DAM |
| Calbee | |
| Origami Cyclone | DMM.com |
| Oedo Onsen Monogatari | |
| Namco Namjatown | |
| Bandai Visual Club | |
| Fire Emblem | Animate |
| Dominos | |
| Rock Bison | Nissin |
| Sukiya | |
| Golden Ryan | Tanita |
| Dartslive | |
| Banpresto |
Season 2
| Character | Sponsors |
|---|---|
| Wild Tiger | Lawson |
| Pac-Man | |
| Imagination Works | |
| Kinto | |
| Asadaame | |
| Barnaby | Bandai |
| XFlag | |
| Monster Strike | |
| Tanita | |
| Battle Spritis | |
| Blue Rose | COOLish |
| Golden Ryan | Bandai |
| Ichiban Kuji | |
| Premium Bandai | |
| Eyecity | |
| Dartslive | |
| Fire Emblem | Animate |
| Aqua Clara | |
| Atsugi | |
| Sky High | Passlogy |
| Tamashii Nations | |
| Movix | |
| T-Joy | |
| Sugi-net | |
| Dragon Kid | Jagariko |
| Ichiran | |
| Magical Cat | Marui Group |
| Line Manga | |
| Origami Cyclone | Namco |
| A-On Store | |
| Sanko Seika | |
| Oi Ocha | |
| Don Quijote | |
| Bandai Shokugan | |
| Olfa | |
| Sunshine City | |
| Rock Bison | Karatez |
| Nozaki's | |
| Buffalo | |
| Iris Ohyama | |
| Aburaya Seiemon | |
| Yostar | |
| Mr. Black | S.H.Figuarts |
| He Is Thomas | Tempstaff |
Double Chaser (Season 2)
| Episodes 1-13 | Episodes 14-25 |
|---|---|
| Bandai Namco Pictures | Bandai Namco Pictures |
| Descente | Starflyer |
| Shachihata | Sanzen |
| Emotion | Emotion |
| JP Post | Diga |
| Beams | Bicc Camera |
| ADK | ADK |
| Panaracer | Golf Digest Online |
| S High School | Zoff |
| Toy's Factory | Toy's Factory |
| Anime! Anime! | Kleenex |
| Happinet | Itaindou |
| Japan Action Enterprise | Japan Action Enterprise |
| Edion | Matsumoto Kiyoshi |
| Seed | Elecom |
| Legs | Legs |