Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Bigtreewiki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bigtreewiki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Tiger & Bunny Collaboration Cafe powered by Animax Café]] ||February 1, 2022 ~ March 9, 2022 | | [[Tiger & Bunny Collaboration Cafe powered by Animax Café]] ||February 1, 2022 ~ March 9, 2022 | ||
|| NEED LOCATION | || NEED LOCATION | ||
|- | |||
| [[Precious Eve]] || March 12, 2022 || Chiba | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jazz of Tiger & Bunny]] || April 22 & 29, 2023 || Osaka, Yokohama | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buon_Appettito|Buon Appettito! Tiger & Bunny 2 Collaboration Cafe]] || April 29 ~ May 28, 2023 || Tokyo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tiger & Bunny The Live]] || NEED DATE || NEED LOCATION | | [[Tiger & Bunny The Live]] || NEED DATE || NEED LOCATION | ||
| Line 31: | Line 37: | ||
| [[Oedo Onsen]] || NEED DATE || NEED LOCATION | | [[Oedo Onsen]] || NEED DATE || NEED LOCATION | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[The Museum of Tiger & Bunny 2]] || NEED DATE || NEED LOCATION | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sanrio Cafe]] || NEED DATE || NEED LOCATION | | [[Sanrio Cafe]] || NEED DATE || NEED LOCATION | ||
| Line 39: | Line 43: | ||
| [[Sunrise Festival 2023]] || NEED DATE || NEED LOCATION | | [[Sunrise Festival 2023]] || NEED DATE || NEED LOCATION | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Menu]][[Category:Event]][[Category:More information needed]] | [[Category:Menu]][[Category:Event]][[Category:More information needed]] | ||
Revision as of 06:44, 8 May 2023
| Event | Date | Location |
|---|---|---|
| Tiger & Bunny: The Beginning in Namco Namjatown | August 3,2012 ~ November 18, 2012 | Ikebukuro |
| Tiger & Bunny: The Rising in Namjatown | January 11, 2014 ~ March 2, 2014 | Ikebukuro |
| Justice Festival in Namjatown | September 8, 2017 ~ November 5, 2017 | Ikebukuro |
| Tiger & Bunny 10th Anniversary in Namjatown | June 11, 2021 ~ July 2, 2021 | Ikebukuro |
| Tiger & Bunny Cafe Playback!! | October 7, 2021 ~ November 28, 2021 | Ikebukuro, Osaka |
| Tiger & Bunny Collaboration Cafe powered by Animax Café | February 1, 2022 ~ March 9, 2022 | NEED LOCATION |
| Precious Eve | March 12, 2022 | Chiba |
| Jazz of Tiger & Bunny | April 22 & 29, 2023 | Osaka, Yokohama |
| Buon Appettito! Tiger & Bunny 2 Collaboration Cafe | April 29 ~ May 28, 2023 | Tokyo |
| Tiger & Bunny The Live | NEED DATE | NEED LOCATION |
| Hero Awards | NEED DATE | NEED LOCATION |
| MBS Anime Fes 2014 | NEED DATE | NEED LOCATION |
| Hero's Beer Garden | NEED DATE | NEED LOCATION |
| Hero's Beer Garden II ~We are back in Stern Bild~ | NEED DATE | Akihabara |
| Oedo Onsen | NEED DATE | NEED LOCATION |
| The Museum of Tiger & Bunny 2 | NEED DATE | NEED LOCATION |
| Sanrio Cafe | NEED DATE | NEED LOCATION |
| Sunrise Festival 2023 | NEED DATE | NEED LOCATION |