Tiger & Bunny The Live: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Bigtreewiki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Bigtreewiki (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Cast''' | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
| Hiroaki Hirata || Kotetsu T Kaburagi | |||
|- | |||
| Masakazu Morita || Barnaby Brooks Jr. | |||
|- | |||
| Rei Okamoto || Karina Lyle, Blue Rose | |||
|- | |||
| Eitoku || Keith Goodman, Sky High | |||
|- | |||
| Takeshi Hayashino || Nathan Seymour, Fire Emblem | |||
|- | |||
| Minami Tsukui || Huang Pao-Lin, Dragon Kid | |||
|- | |||
| Shota Takasaki || Ivan Karelin | |||
|- | |||
| Kazutoshi Yokoyama || Antonio Lopez | |||
|- | |||
| Kenji Ooba || Hero Academy Teacher | |||
|- | |||
| Ryo Saika || Agnes Joubert | |||
|- | |||
| Karin Ogino || Kaede Kaburagi | |||
|- | |||
| Zen Nagatsuka || Brian Vai | |||
|- | |||
| Syusaku Fujiwara || Babel | |||
|- | |||
| Kenji Tominaga || Wild Tiger (Hero Suit) | |||
|- | |||
| Kenta Nitta || Barnaby Brooks Jr. (Hero Suit) | |||
|- | |||
| Reina Kinoshita || Mary | |||
|- | |||
| Suguru Hamada || Mr. M | |||
|- | |||
| Hikaru Takahashi || Matthew | |||
|- | |||
| Yuya Nawata || Cameracrew | |||
|- | |||
| Atsushi Ohishi || Cameraman | |||
|- | |||
| Hiroshi Iwasaki || Doc Saito (Voice) | |||
|- | |||
| Shinichiro Ota || Mario (Voice) | |||
|- | |||
| Ensemble || Yoshio Sato | |||
|- | |||
| Ensemble || Moka Kodama | |||
|- | |||
| Ensemble || Yukoh | |||
|- | |||
| Ensemble || Chisato Miyao | |||
|- | |||
| Ensemble || Aina Watanabe | |||
|- | |||
| Ensemble || Sari Noguchi | |||
|- | |||
| Ensemble || Mio Tanaka | |||
|- | |||
| Ensemble || Yoshihumi Oshikawa | |||
|- | |||
| Dancer || Ayaka | |||
|- | |||
| Dancer || Hitomi | |||
|- | |||
| Dancer || Mizuki | |||
|- | |||
| Dancer || Natsumi | |||
|- | |||
| Dancer || Takayo | |||
|- | |||
| Dancer || Yuki | |||
|} | |||
'''Staff''' | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
| Executive Producer || Osamu Kaneda | |||
|- | |||
| Executive Producer || Masayuki Ozaki | |||
|- | |||
| Producer || Tetsuya Takagi | |||
|- | |||
| Producer || Takaaki Suzuki | |||
|- | |||
| Producer || Syuichi Fukatsu | |||
|- | |||
| Producer || Takuya Naito | |||
|- | |||
| Program Director || Taisuke Morisaki | |||
|- | |||
| Assistant Director || Morihito Kamizato | |||
|- | |||
| Acting Creator || Osamu Kaneda | |||
|- | |||
| Written By || Nobuhiro Mouri | |||
|- | |||
| Hero Design || Masakazu Katsura | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:54, 14 August 2023
Cast
| Hiroaki Hirata | Kotetsu T Kaburagi |
| Masakazu Morita | Barnaby Brooks Jr. |
| Rei Okamoto | Karina Lyle, Blue Rose |
| Eitoku | Keith Goodman, Sky High |
| Takeshi Hayashino | Nathan Seymour, Fire Emblem |
| Minami Tsukui | Huang Pao-Lin, Dragon Kid |
| Shota Takasaki | Ivan Karelin |
| Kazutoshi Yokoyama | Antonio Lopez |
| Kenji Ooba | Hero Academy Teacher |
| Ryo Saika | Agnes Joubert |
| Karin Ogino | Kaede Kaburagi |
| Zen Nagatsuka | Brian Vai |
| Syusaku Fujiwara | Babel |
| Kenji Tominaga | Wild Tiger (Hero Suit) |
| Kenta Nitta | Barnaby Brooks Jr. (Hero Suit) |
| Reina Kinoshita | Mary |
| Suguru Hamada | Mr. M |
| Hikaru Takahashi | Matthew |
| Yuya Nawata | Cameracrew |
| Atsushi Ohishi | Cameraman |
| Hiroshi Iwasaki | Doc Saito (Voice) |
| Shinichiro Ota | Mario (Voice) |
| Ensemble | Yoshio Sato |
| Ensemble | Moka Kodama |
| Ensemble | Yukoh |
| Ensemble | Chisato Miyao |
| Ensemble | Aina Watanabe |
| Ensemble | Sari Noguchi |
| Ensemble | Mio Tanaka |
| Ensemble | Yoshihumi Oshikawa |
| Dancer | Ayaka |
| Dancer | Hitomi |
| Dancer | Mizuki |
| Dancer | Natsumi |
| Dancer | Takayo |
| Dancer | Yuki |
Staff
| Executive Producer | Osamu Kaneda |
| Executive Producer | Masayuki Ozaki |
| Producer | Tetsuya Takagi |
| Producer | Takaaki Suzuki |
| Producer | Syuichi Fukatsu |
| Producer | Takuya Naito |
| Program Director | Taisuke Morisaki |
| Assistant Director | Morihito Kamizato |
| Acting Creator | Osamu Kaneda |
| Written By | Nobuhiro Mouri |
| Hero Design | Masakazu Katsura |
- Goods